Chemistry/Biochemistry

Ana Goletiani
Ana Goletiani

Chemistry 232/232L, Organic Chemistry

Nino Kokiashvili
Nino Kokiashvili

CHEM 251

Giorgi Jibuti
Giorgi Jibuti

CHEM 200

Douglas Grotjan
Douglas Grotjan

Chemistry 232; Chemistry 432

John Love
John Love

Chemistry 560

Chris Harrison
Chris Harrison

Chemistry 251

Peter Van Der Geer
Peter Van Der Geer

Chemistry 564

William G. Tong
William G. Tong

Chemistry

Magda Alania
Magda Alania

Biology 203; Biology 203 Lab; Biology 100 Lab

Marina Soselia
Marina Soselia

Chem 520B

Nikoloz Nioradze
Nikoloz Nioradze

Chem 520B

Computer Science

Magda Tsintsadze
Magda Tsintsadze

COMP E 260; COMP E 561; CS 107

Ia Mosashvili
Ia Mosashvili

COMP E 270, CS 370

Nana Odishelidze
Nana Odishelidze

Math 245

Computer Engineering

David Chkhaidze
David Chkhaidze

COMP E 470

Ken Arnold
Ken Arnold

Computer Engineering 160; Computer Engineering 271; Electrical Engineering 300

Ke Huang
Ke Huang

Computer Engineering 270

Amir Hussein Alimohammad
Amir Hussein Alimohammad

Computer Engineering 470

Sunil Kumar
Sunil Kumar

COMPE 565

Sweta Sarkar
Sweta Sarkar

COMPE 260, COMPE 560

Baris Aksanli
Baris Aksanli

COMPE 375

Giorgi Veshapidze
Giorgi Veshapidze

COMPE 565, COMPE 375

Tinatin Davitashvili
Tinatin Davitashvili

CompE-160, CompE-271, EE-300, and Math-541

Electrical Engineering

Simon Nemsadze
Simon Nemsadze

EE 210; EE380

Reza Sabzehgar
Reza Sabzehgar

EE 380 

Nana Dikhaminjia
Nana Dikhaminjia

EE 410 EE450 EE420

Lal Tummala
Lal Tummala

EE 420

Ege Engin
Ege Engin

EE 440

Santosh Nagaraj
Santosh Nagaraj

EE 458, EE 458 L

Tsismari Gavasheli
Tsismari Gavasheli

EE 210 EE 310

Civil Engineering

Construction Engineering

Michael Saunders
Michael Saunders

CON E 101

Vakhtang Balavadze
Vakhtang Balavadze

ConE 280/330

Mzia Nadiradze
Mzia Nadiradze

Civ E 218

General Education

Nino Jojua
Nino Jojua

LING 200; LING 305W

Giorgi Chelidze
Giorgi Chelidze

MATH 151; MATH 252; MATH 254

Brianna Quintero
Brianna Quintero

ORAL COMM 103

Tamar Chelidze
Tamar Chelidze

PHYS 196L

Mariam Nebieridze
Mariam Nebieridze

ORAL COMM 103

Tinatin Tabidze
Tinatin Tabidze

LING 100

Nino Manjavidze
Nino Manjavidze

MATH 141; MATH 150

Aleksander Meskhi
Aleksander Meskhi

AE 180; MATH 150; MATH 254

Kevin Siefert
Kevin Siefert

PHIL 101; PHIL 332

Pietera Pincock
Pietera Pincock

LING 100; LING 200

Tamar Goguadze
Tamar Goguadze

PHIL 101

Matt Anderson
Matt Anderson

Physics 196

Kristin Duncan
Kristin Duncan

Statistics 250

Carole Kennedy
Carole Kennedy

Political Science 102

Nargiza Arjevanidze
Nargiza Arjevanidze

WMNST 101; WMNST 375

Sopio Totibadze
Sopio Totibadze

Comm 103

Irma Ratiani
Irma Ratiani

CLT 270A

Petre Babilua
Petre Babilua

Math 150

Ekaterine Sanaia
Ekaterine Sanaia

Phys 195